Loading Events

Events for January 26, 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Event Category

Day

Time

Venues

Reset Filters

9:00 am

Wrestling: JV1 Conference JV1 Tournament vs Badger High School, Burlington, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn Area, Union Grove, Waterford, Westosha Central, Wilmot Union (Away)

January 26 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: conference Opponent: Badger High School, Burlington, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn Area, Union Grove, Waterford, Westosha Central, Wilmot Union Comments: The host will provide all the necessary information prior to the event. ***Note: The host school will be responsible for hiring 4 officials for the meet at $125.00 per official.Weigh-ins: 8:00 a.m.

Find out more »

Wrestling: JV1 Conference JV1 Tournament vs Badger High School, Burlington, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn Area, Union Grove, Waterford, Westosha Central, Wilmot Union (Away)

January 26 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: conference Opponent: Badger High School, Burlington, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn Area, Union Grove, Waterford, Westosha Central, Wilmot Union Comments: Weigh-ins: 8:00 a.m.

Find out more »

Boys Basketball Practice

January 26 @ 9:00 am - 10:30 am
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent:

Find out more »

Boys Basketball Practice

January 26 @ 9:00 am - 10:30 am
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: JV2 Practice

Find out more »

Wrestling: JV1 Conference JV1 Tournament vs Badger High School, Burlington, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn Area, Union Grove, Waterford, Westosha Central, Wilmot Union (Away)

January 26 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: conference Opponent: Badger High School, Burlington, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn Area, Union Grove, Waterford, Westosha Central, Wilmot Union Comments: Weigh-ins: 8:00 a.m.

Find out more »

10:30 am

Boys Basketball Practice

January 26 @ 10:30 am - 12:00 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: JV1 Practice

Find out more »

Boys Basketball Practice

January 26 @ 10:30 am - 12:00 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: JV1 Practice

Find out more »

Boys Basketball Practice

January 26 @ 10:30 am - 12:00 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: JV1 Practice

Find out more »

Boys Basketball Practice

January 26 @ 10:30 am - 12:00 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: JV1 Practice

Find out more »

Boys Basketball Practice

January 26 @ 10:30 am - 12:00 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: JV1 Practice

Find out more »

1:30 pm

Swimming: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Shorewood, Baraboo, Brown Deer, Chilton, Delavan-Darien, Fort Atkinson, Grafton, Kiel, Madison Edgewood, McFarland, Monona Grove, Plymouth School District, Port Washington, Sturgeon Bay, Two Rivers, Whitefish Bay, Whitnall (Away)

January 26 @ 1:30 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: nonconference Opponent: Shorewood, Baraboo, Brown Deer, Chilton, Delavan-Darien, Fort Atkinson, Grafton, Kiel, Madison Edgewood, McFarland, Monona Grove, Plymouth School District, Port Washington, Sturgeon Bay, Two Rivers, Whitefish Bay, Whitnall

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Shorewood, Baraboo, Delavan-Darien, Port Washington, Brown Deer, Chilton, Fort Atkinson, Kiel, McFarland, Monona Grove, Plymouth School District, Sturgeon Bay, Two Rivers, Whitefish Bay, Whitnall, Grafton, Berlin/Green Lake, Edgewood (Away)

January 26 @ 1:30 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: nonconference Opponent: Shorewood, Baraboo, Delavan-Darien, Port Washington, Brown Deer, Chilton, Fort Atkinson, Kiel, McFarland, Monona Grove, Plymouth School District, Sturgeon Bay, Two Rivers, Whitefish Bay, Whitnall, Grafton, Berlin/Green Lake, Edgewood

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Shorewood, Baraboo, Delavan-Darien, Port Washington, Brown Deer, Chilton, Fort Atkinson, McFarland, Monona Grove, Plymouth School District, Sturgeon Bay, Two Rivers, Whitefish Bay, Whitnall, Grafton, Berlin/Green Lake, Edgewood (Away)

January 26 @ 1:30 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: nonconference Opponent: Shorewood, Baraboo, Delavan-Darien, Port Washington, Brown Deer, Chilton, Fort Atkinson, McFarland, Monona Grove, Plymouth School District, Sturgeon Bay, Two Rivers, Whitefish Bay, Whitnall, Grafton, Berlin/Green Lake, Edgewood

Find out more »

2:00 pm

+ Export Events