Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Event Category

Day

Time

Venues

Reset Filters

Events for December 15, 2018

Day Navigation

9:00 am

Girls Basketball Practice

December 15 @ 9:00 am - 10:30 am
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent:

Find out more »

Boys Basketball Practice

December 15 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: JV2 Practice

Find out more »

Wrestling: JV1 Invitational vs Elkhorn Area, Brodhead, Burlington, Catholic Central, Clinton, Deerfield, Delavan-Darien, East Troy, Edgerton, Evansville, Grafton, Jefferson, Kenosha St. Joseph, Kenosha Tremper, New Berlin West, Portage, Turner, Union Grove, Milwaukee Vincent, Westosha Central, Whitewater (Away)

December 15 @ 9:00 am - 3:00 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: nonconference Opponent: Elkhorn Area, Brodhead, Burlington, Catholic Central, Clinton, Deerfield, Delavan-Darien, East Troy, Edgerton, Evansville, Grafton, Jefferson, Kenosha St. Joseph, Kenosha Tremper, New Berlin West, Portage, Turner, Union Grove, Milwaukee Vincent, Westosha Central, Whitewater

Find out more »

Wrestling: JV1 Invitational vs Elkhorn Area, Brodhead, Burlington, Catholic Central, Clinton, Deerfield, Delavan-Darien, East Troy, Edgerton, Evansville, Grafton, Kenosha St. Joseph, Kenosha Tremper, New Berlin West, Portage, Turner, Union Grove, Milwaukee Vincent, Westosha Central, Whitewater (Away)

December 15 @ 9:00 am - 3:00 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: nonconference Opponent: Elkhorn Area, Brodhead, Burlington, Catholic Central, Clinton, Deerfield, Delavan-Darien, East Troy, Edgerton, Evansville, Grafton, Kenosha St. Joseph, Kenosha Tremper, New Berlin West, Portage, Turner, Union Grove, Milwaukee Vincent, Westosha Central, Whitewater

Find out more »
10:00 am

Swimming: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Beloit Memorial, Badger High School, DeForest, Delavan-Darien, Edgewood, Janesville Craig, Parker, Madison Edgewood, Platteville, Rockford (Auburn), Sauk Prairie, Verona Area, Waukesha South, Waunakee, Whitewater (Away)

IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: nonconference Opponent: Beloit Memorial, Badger High School, DeForest, Delavan-Darien, Edgewood, Janesville Craig, Parker, Madison Edgewood, Platteville, Rockford (Auburn), Sauk Prairie, Verona Area, Waukesha South, Waunakee, Whitewater

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Beloit Memorial, Badger High School, Delavan-Darien, Sauk Prairie, Madison Edgewood, Parker, Verona Area, Platteville, DeForest, Janesville Craig, Waukesha South, Waunakee, Whitewater, Rockford (Auburn), Edgewood (Away)

December 15 @ 10:00 am
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: nonconference Opponent: Beloit Memorial, Badger High School, Delavan-Darien, Sauk Prairie, Madison Edgewood, Parker, Verona Area, Platteville, DeForest, Janesville Craig, Waukesha South, Waunakee, Whitewater, Rockford (Auburn), Edgewood

Find out more »
10:30 am

Boys Basketball Practice

December 15 @ 10:30 am - 12:30 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: Varsity Practice

Find out more »

Boys Basketball Practice

December 15 @ 10:30 am - 12:30 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: JV1 Prctice

Find out more »

Boys Basketball Practice

December 15 @ 10:30 am - 12:30 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: JV1 Prctice

Find out more »
1:00 pm

DDYB Games

December 15 @ 1:00 pm - 6:00 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent:

Find out more »
+ Export Events