Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Event Category

Day

Time

Venues

Reset Filters

Events for December 1, 2018

Day Navigation

All Day

Seal A Smile

November 14 - December 4
8:00 am

Boys Basketball Practice

December 1 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: Varsity Practice

Find out more »

Boys Basketball Practice

December 1 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: JV2 Practice

Find out more »
9:00 am

Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Slinger, Burlington, Beaver Dam, Muskego, West Bend East, South Milwaukee, Delavan-Darien, Oshkosh North, Waukesha West, DeForest, De Pere, Fort Atkinson, Homestead, Kewaskum, Arrowhead (Away)

December 1 @ 9:00 am
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: nonconference Opponent: Slinger, Burlington, Beaver Dam, Muskego, West Bend East, South Milwaukee, Delavan-Darien, Oshkosh North, Waukesha West, DeForest, De Pere, Fort Atkinson, Homestead, Kewaskum, Arrowhead

Find out more »

Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Slinger, DeForest, Arrowhead, Beaver Dam, Burlington, De Pere, Delavan-Darien, Fort Atkinson, Homestead, Kewaskum, Muskego, Oshkosh North, South Milwaukee, Waukesha West, West Bend East (Away)

December 1 @ 9:00 am
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: nonconference Opponent: Slinger, DeForest, Arrowhead, Beaver Dam, Burlington, De Pere, Delavan-Darien, Fort Atkinson, Homestead, Kewaskum, Muskego, Oshkosh North, South Milwaukee, Waukesha West, West Bend East

Find out more »
10:00 am

Boys Basketball Practice

December 1 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: JV1 Prctice

Find out more »

Wrestling: JV1 Invitational vs Big Foot, Burlington, Racine Case, Catholic Central, Badger High School, Delavan-Darien, Union Grove, Beloit Memorial, Brodhead, Clinton, Janesville Craig, Turner, Whitewater, Westosha Central (Away)

December 1 @ 10:00 am
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: nonconference Opponent: Big Foot, Burlington, Racine Case, Catholic Central, Badger High School, Delavan-Darien, Union Grove, Beloit Memorial, Brodhead, Clinton, Janesville Craig, Turner, Whitewater, Westosha Central

Find out more »

Wrestling: JV1 Invitational vs Big Foot, Burlington, Racine Case, Catholic Central, Badger High School, Delavan-Darien, Union Grove, Beloit Memorial, Brodhead, Clinton, Janesville Craig, Parkview, Turner, Whitewater, Westosha Central (Away)

December 1 @ 10:00 am
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: nonconference Opponent: Big Foot, Burlington, Racine Case, Catholic Central, Badger High School, Delavan-Darien, Union Grove, Beloit Memorial, Brodhead, Clinton, Janesville Craig, Parkview, Turner, Whitewater, Westosha Central

Find out more »

Boys Basketball Practice

December 1 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: JV1 Prctice

Find out more »

Wrestling: JV1 Invitational vs Big Foot, Westosha Central, Whitewater, Turner, Badger High School, Beloit Memorial, Brodhead, Burlington, Catholic Central, Clinton, Delavan-Darien, Janesville Craig, Parkview, Racine Case, Union Grove (Away)

December 1 @ 10:00 am
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: nonconference Opponent: Big Foot, Westosha Central, Whitewater, Turner, Badger High School, Beloit Memorial, Brodhead, Burlington, Catholic Central, Clinton, Delavan-Darien, Janesville Craig, Parkview, Racine Case, Union Grove

Find out more »
11:00 am

Swimming: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Badger High School, Fort Atkinson, Milton, New Berlin West, Whitewater (Home)

IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: nonconference Opponent: Badger High School, Fort Atkinson, Milton, New Berlin West, Whitewater

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Badger High School, Fort Atkinson, Milton, New Berlin West, Whitewater (Home)

December 1 @ 11:00 am
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: nonconference Opponent: Badger High School, Fort Atkinson, Milton, New Berlin West, Whitewater

Find out more »
12:30 pm

DDYB Games

December 1 @ 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent:

Find out more »
+ Export Events