Loading Events

Events for February 10, 2018

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Event Category

Day

Time

Venues

Reset Filters

Ongoing

PX Wrestling Meet

February 9, 2018 @ 9:30 pm - February 10, 2018 @ 12:00 am
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Conference Wrestling Meet AT Elkhorn Area Middle School

Find out more »

7:00 am

ACT Testing

February 10, 2018 @ 7:00 am - 1:00 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent:

Find out more »

8:30 am

Swimming Lessons

February 10, 2018 @ 8:30 am - 12:45 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent:

Find out more »

9:00 am

Boys Basketball Practice

February 10, 2018 @ 9:00 am - 10:30 am
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent:

Find out more »

Boys Basketball Practice

February 10, 2018 @ 9:00 am - 10:30 am
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent:

Find out more »

Boys Basketball Practice

February 10, 2018 @ 9:00 am - 10:30 am
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent:

Find out more »

Boys Basketball Practice

February 10, 2018 @ 9:00 am - 10:30 am
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent:

Find out more »

Boys Basketball Practice

February 10, 2018 @ 9:00 am - 10:30 am
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent:

Find out more »

9:30 am

Girls Basketball Practice

February 10, 2018 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent:

Find out more »

Girls Basketball Practice

February 10, 2018 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent:

Find out more »

Girls Basketball Practice

February 10, 2018 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent:

Find out more »

10:00 am

Cactus Baseball

February 10, 2018 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: Park & Rec.

Find out more »

Cactus Baseball

February 10, 2018 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: Park & Rec.

Find out more »

Wrestling: Varsity Regionals vs East Troy (Away)

February 10, 2018 @ 10:00 am
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: nonconference Opponent: East Troy

Find out more »

10:30 am

Boys Basketball Practice

February 10, 2018 @ 10:30 am - 12:00 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent:

Find out more »

Boys Basketball Practice

February 10, 2018 @ 10:30 am - 12:00 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent:

Find out more »

Boys Basketball Practice

February 10, 2018 @ 10:30 am - 12:00 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent:

Find out more »

Boys Basketball Practice

February 10, 2018 @ 10:30 am - 12:00 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent:

Find out more »

Boys Basketball Practice

February 10, 2018 @ 10:30 am - 12:00 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent:

Find out more »

Boys Basketball Practice

February 10, 2018 @ 10:30 am - 12:00 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent:

Find out more »

Boys Basketball Practice

February 10, 2018 @ 10:30 am - 12:00 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent:

Find out more »

Boys Basketball Practice

February 10, 2018 @ 10:30 am - 12:00 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent:

Find out more »

Boys Basketball Practice

February 10, 2018 @ 10:30 am - 12:00 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent:

Find out more »

Boys Basketball Practice

February 10, 2018 @ 10:30 am - 12:00 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent:

Find out more »

12:00 pm

Cactus Baseball

February 10, 2018 @ 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: Park & Rec.

Find out more »

1:00 pm

Swimming: Boys Varsity Sectional vs Nicolet, Brookfield Academy, Brown Deer, Cudahy, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn Area, Saint Thomas More, Shorewood, South Milwaukee, Whitefish Bay, Whitnall (Away)

February 10, 2018 @ 1:00 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: nonconference Opponent: Nicolet, Brookfield Academy, Brown Deer, Cudahy, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn Area, Saint Thomas More, Shorewood, South Milwaukee, Whitefish Bay, Whitnall

Find out more »

Swimming: Boys Varsity Sectional vs Nicolet, Brookfield Academy, Brown Deer, Cudahy, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn Area, Saint Thomas More, Shorewood, South Milwaukee, Whitefish Bay, Whitnall (Away)

February 10, 2018 @ 1:00 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: nonconference Opponent: Nicolet, Brookfield Academy, Brown Deer, Cudahy, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn Area, Saint Thomas More, Shorewood, South Milwaukee, Whitefish Bay, Whitnall

Find out more »

4:00 pm

Dances

February 10, 2018 @ 4:00 pm - 11:30 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent:

Find out more »

Dances

February 10, 2018 @ 4:00 pm - 11:30 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: schoolonly Opponent:

Find out more »

7:00 pm

Ice Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Beloit Memorial, Delavan-Darien, Janesville Craig (Away)

February 10, 2018 @ 7:00 pm
IMAGE: Comet Logo

Type: nonconference Opponent: Beloit Memorial, Delavan-Darien, Janesville Craig

Find out more »
+ Export Events