Turtle Creek

Akey, Crystal
Grade 3
262-233-6317
Andreoni, Kirsten
Grade 2
262-233-6325
Argueta Rodriguez, Melania
Dual Language Teacher (Grade 3)
262-233-6316
¡Yo hablo Español!
Babecky, Nick
Facilities
IMAGE: Comet Logo
Kitchen
262-233-6342
Barquero, Vicky
Dual Langauge Teacher (Grade 2)
262-233-6349
¡Yo hablo Español!
Belken-Pecor, Jacqueline
Nurse
262-233-6709 (HS)/262-233-6507 (PX)
Bouwman, Brad
Network Administrator
262-233-6614
Boyer, Michelle
Psychologist
262-233-6340
¡Yo hablo Español!
Branton, Shelley
Grade 3
262-233-6310
Brown, Cynthia
ESL Teacher
262-233-6309
Carr, Madonna
Speech and Language Pathologist
262-233-6357 (TC)/262-233-6239 (WIL)
¡Yo hablo Español!
Carrillo-Leyva, Trisha
Reading Specialist
262-233-6346
¡Yo hablo Español!
Chelminiak, Sherry
Technology Media Teacher
262-233-6360
Cook, Carolyn
READS Coordinator
262-233-6308
Crist, Mary
Dual Language Teacher (Grade 1)
262-233-6331
¡Yo hablo Español!
Cruz, Kimberly
Special Education Teacher
262-233-6421 (DA)/262-233-6311 (TC)
¡Yo hablo Español!
Dilla, Mary
Special Education
262-233-6345
Fay, Mary
Special Education Aide
Fleck, Peggy
Library Media Coordinator
262-233-6763
Fossler, Elizabeth
Grade 3
262-233-6319
Fountain, Christopher
Principal
262-233-6301
Garcia, Juliana
Bilingual ESP
262-233-6356
¡Yo hablo Español!
Gosse, Lisa
Grade 1
262-233-6326
Grady, Katherine
Psychologist
262-233-6341
Grunske, Mark
Technology Integration Specialist
262-233-6609
Hall, David
Technology Integration Specialist, Instructional Coach, Teacher
262-233-6608
Hooverson, Amber
Grade 3
262-233-6315
Huerta, Krista
Occupational Therapist
262-233-6207
Incitti, Brian
Associate Principal
262-233-6302
¡Yo hablo Español!
Jedlicka, Kim
Administrative Assistant-Principal
262-233-6305
Kanoff Jr., Thomas
Physical Education
262-233-6351
King, Shawn
Facilities (Deliveries)
Klamm, Jodie
Special Education Teacher
262-233-6313
Kopp, Katie
Counselor
262-233-6338
Kutschma, Ljiljana “Lilly”
Kitchen
262-233-6342
Laursen, Rosamaria
Bilingual Reading Specialist
262-233-6350
¡Yo hablo Español!
Liptow, Shalina
Special Education Teacher
262-233-6344
Maddix, Steve
Speech and Language Pathologist
262-233-6321
McCue, Debra
Special Education Aide
McKay, Lisa
Social Worker
262-233-6710
Minton, Michelle
Reading Specialist and CLC Coordinator (TC)
262-233-6642
Misco, Shelly
Physical Education
262-233-6352
Molina Mota, Ruth
Dual Language Teacher (Grade 2)
262-233-6347
¡Yo hablo Español!
IMAGE: Comet Logo
Kitchen
262-233-6342
Newton, Samantha
Dual Language Teacher (Grade 3)
262-233-6318
¡Yo hablo Español!
Paez, Raymond
Dual Language Teacher (Grade 1)
262-233-6333
¡Yo hablo Español!
Paschke, Kristina
Reading Specialist
262-233-6320
Paz, Nestor
Dual Language Teacher (Grade 3)
262-233-6314
¡Yo hablo Español!
Perez, David
Computer Technician
262-233-6611
¡Yo hablo Español!
IMAGE: Comet Logo
ESP (Bilingual)
¡Yo hablo Español!
Pfeil, Kari
Grade 2
262-233-6327
Reichert, Madalyn
Grade 1
262-233-6324
Roberts, Kristen
Social Worker
262-233-6422
Santizo, Maria
Dual Language Teacher (Grade 1)
262-233-6334
¡Yo hablo Español!
Scheff, Brenda
Reading Specialist
262-233-6684 (HS)/262-233-6362 (TC)
Schmaling, Andrea
Grade 2
262-233-6312
Seitz, Lisa
Grade 2
262-233-6322
Skarphol, Monique
Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant
262-233-6354
Slowiak, Amy
Grade 1
262-233-6328
Snodie, Amy
Social Worker
262-233-6216 (WIL)/262-233-6361 (TC)
Sulzer, Mike
School Resource Officer
262-233-6568
Vance, Jennifer
Special Education Aide
Wellbank, Kathryn
Dual Language Teacher (Grade 2)
262-233-6348
¡Yo hablo Español!
Wylie, Alex
Occupational Therapist
262-233-6363