Turtle Creek

Akey, Crystal
Grade 3
262-233-6317
Amundson, Jamie
Physical Education
262-233-6352
Andreoni, Kirsten
Grade 3
262-233-6327
Kitchen
262-233-6342
Barquero, Vicky
Dual Langauge Teacher (Grade 2)
262-233-6349
¡yo hablo español!
Belken-Pecor, Jacqueline
Nurse
262-233-6709
Blanke, Ken
Facilities
262-233-6343
Bouwman, Brad
Network Administrator
262-233-6614
Boyer, Michelle
Psychologist
262-233-6340
Branton, Shelley
Grade 2
262-233-6310
Brewster, RenŽée
Special Education Teacher (Vision)
262-233-6350
Carr, Madonna
Speech and Language Pathologist
262-233-6357
¡yo hablo español!
Carrillo-Leyva, Trisha
Reading Specialist
262-233-6325
¡yo hablo español!
Chelminiak, Sherry
Technology and Research Media Aide
READS Coordinator
Crist, Mary
Dual Language Teacher (Grade 3)
262-233-6314
¡yo hablo español!
Dilla, Mary
Special Education
262-233-6345
Drada, Natalie
Dual Language Teacher (Grade 2)
262-233-6348
Dreyer, Angela
ELL Teacher
262-233-6321
¡yo hablo español!
Ehlert, Nicole
Grade 3
262-233-6318
Fay, Mary
Special Education Aide
Fleck, Peggy
Library Media Coordinator
262-233-6763
Fossler, Elizabeth
Grade 3
262-233-6319
Garcia, Juliana
Bilingual ESP
262-233-6356
¡yo hablo español!
Gosse, Lisa
Grade 1
262-233-6326
Grady, Katherine
Psychologist
262-233-6341
Grunske, Mark
Technology Integration Specialist
262-233-6609
Guerrero, Helen
Dual Language Teacher (Grade 2)
262-233-6347
¡yo hablo español!
Hall, David
Technology Integration Specialist, Instructional Coach, Teacher
262-233-6608
Hibbs, Cameron
Special Education Teacher
262-233-6311
Hooverson, Amber
Grade 3
262-233-6315
Hudy, Tina
Child Nutrition Director
262-233-6652
Huerta, Krista
Occupational Therapist
262-233-6207
Incitti, Brian
Associate Principal
262-233-6302
¡yo hablo español!
Inzunza, Jorge
Dual Language Teacher (Grade 1)
262-233-6334
Jedlicka, Kim
Administrative Assistant-Principal
262-233-6305
King, Shawn
Facilities (Deliveries)
Kopp, Katie
Counselor
262-233-6338
Kramer-Britt, Karleigh
First Grade
262-233-6330
Kutschma, Ljiljana “Lilly”
Kitchen
262-233-6342
Liptow, Shalina
Special Education Teacher
262-233-6309
L—ópez, Rhonda
Dual Language Teacher (Grade 3)
262-233-6316
¡yo hablo español!
Luczak, Randy
Facilities
Maddix, Steve
Speech and Language Pathologist
262-233-6351
Manriquez, Judy
Special Education Aide
¡yo hablo español!
McKay, Lisa
Social Worker
262-233-6702
Minton, Michelle
Reading Specialist and CLC Coordinator (TC)
262-233-6642
Kitchen
262-233-6342
Munson, Kristen
Social Worker
262-233-6422
Bilingual Aide
Newton, Samantha
Sheltered English Teacher (Grades 2 & 3)
262-233-6344
¡yo hablo español!
Paez, Raymond
Dual Language Teacher (Grade 1)
262-233-6333
¡yo hablo español!
Paschke, Kristina
Reading Specialist
262-233-6320
Perez, David
Computer Technician
262-233-6611
¡yo hablo español!
Pfeil, Kari
Grade 2
262-233-6313
Reichert, Madalyn
Grade 1
262-233-6324
Robichaud, Mara
Physical Therapist
262-233-6354
ESL Teacher
¡yo hablo español!
Santizo, Maria
Dual Language Teacher (Grade 1)
262-233-6331
¡yo hablo español!
Scheff, Brenda
Outreach Reading Specialist
262-233-6684
Schmaling, Andrea
Grade 2
262-233-6312
Seitz, Lisa
Grade 2
262-233-6322
Skarphol, Monique
Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant
262-233-6354
Slowiak, Amy
Grade 1
262-233-6328
Snodie, Amy
Social Worker
262-233-6239 (Wileman) or 262-233-6361 (Turtle Creek)
Sulzer, Mike
School Resource Officer
262-233-6568
Wellbank, Kathryn
Sheltered English Teacher (Grade 2)
262-233-6346
¡yo hablo español!
Wylie, Alex
Occupational Therapist
Zahn, Rebecca
Principal
262-233-6301
¡yo hablo español!