DDHS

Acker, Kaitlyn
Social Studies
262-233-6615
,
Alonzo, Christina
Math
262-233-6688
,
Alter, Adam
Social Studies
262-233-6679
,
IMAGE: Comet Logo
Kitchen
262-233-6651
,
Bayerl, Jennifer
Music – Orchestra
262-233-6543 (PX)/262-233-6635 (HS)
, ,
Beighton, Bob
English
262-233-6682
,
Belken-Pecor, Jacqueline
Nurse
262-233-6709 (HS)/262-233-6507 (PX)
Blake, Bonny
French
262-233-6691
,
Boss, Nancy
Kitchen
262-233-6651
,
Bouwman, Brad
Network Administrator
262-233-6614
Brandt, Carri
Special Education
262-233-6619
,
Brandt, Dan
Social Studies
262-233-6617
,
Chaney, Vielka
Spanish
262-233-6693
,
¡Yo hablo Español!
Daniels, Tracey
Administrative Assistant-Principal
262-233-6605
,
Davis, Theresa
ESP
262-233-6708
,
Deck, Suzanne
Family and Consumer Education
262-233-6708
, ,
Dennis, Kelly
English
262-233-6680
,
Dillner, Carol
Computer Technician
262-233-6612
Ehlert, Nicole
Math
262-233-6689
,
Ettner, Cassandra
High School Registrar, Administrative Assistant (Student Services)
262-233-6647
Fisher, Jeff
Special Education Teacher
262-233-6624
,
Fleck, Peggy
Library Media Coordinator
262-233-6763
Fleck, Rebecca
Kitchen
262-233-6651
,
Gallagher, Kim
Kitchen
262-233-6651
,
Getka, Sandra
Special Education Aide
,
IMAGE: Comet Logo
Special Education Aide
,
Grover, Lori
Business Education
262-233-6633
,
Grunewald, Carl
Technical Education
262-233-6710 (HS)/262-233-6547 (PX)
,
Grunske, Mark
Technology Integration Specialist
262-233-6609
Gruszka, Therese
Special Education Aide
,
Guillien, Sydne
English
262-233-6683
,
Gurholt, Lauren
Special Education Teacher
262-233-6702
,
Hajewski, Nicole
Reading Specialist
262-233-6685
,
Hall, David
Technology Integration Specialist, Instructional Coach, Teacher
262-233-6608
IMAGE: Comet Logo
Special Education Aide
,
Herland, Benjamin
Physical Education
262-233-6721 or 262-233-6627
, ,
Holden, Kelly
Kitchen
262-233-6651
,
Hudy, Tina
Child Nutrition Director
262-233-6652
Huerta, Kassandra
Administrative Assistant – Athletics/Activities
262-233-6625
,
¡Yo hablo Español!
Huerta, Krista
Occupational Therapist
262-233-6207
Irwin, Cindy
Science
262-233-6671
,
Jaramillo, Deicy
Spanish
262-233-6695
,
¡Yo hablo Español!
Jasso, Mayra
ESP
262-233-6649
,
¡Yo hablo Español!
Johnson, Henry
Physical Education and Health
262-233-6626 or 262-233-6720
,
Johnson, Kira
RISE Teacher
262-233-6701
,
Jordan, Jacqueline
Family and Consumer Education Teacher
262-233-6730
,
Karedes, Jim
Principal
262-233-6601
,
Larson, James
Music – Vocal
262-233-6668
,
Marsh, Nicholas
Science
262-233-6639
,
McIlquham, Chelsea
Counselor (Students P-Z)
262-233-6650
McKay, Lisa
Social Worker
262-233-6710
McKinney, TC
Custodian
,
Minton, Michelle
Reading Specialist and CLC Coordinator (TC)
262-233-6642
Moss, Eleanor
Administrative Assistant – Associate Principals
262-233-6711
,
Mullen, Cynthia
ESP
262-233-6643
,
¡Yo hablo Español!
Norton, Kelsey
English
262-233-6681
,
O’Connell, Kelly
Counselor (Students A-G)
262-233-6648
Ortiz, Sandee
Physical Education/Health
262-233-6719
,
Otte, Guy
Dean of Students and Athletics/Activities Director
262-233-6604
,
Parker, Kristin
English
262-233-6686
,
Pelnar, Michelle
ESP
262-233-6729
,
Perez, David
Computer Technician
262-233-6611
¡Yo hablo Español!
Petkoff, Kay
Kitchen
262-233-6651
,
Pfarr, Rachel
Art
262-233-6640
,
Pfleiger, Jennifer
Special Education Teacher
262-233-6620
,
Pickel, John
Facilities
262-233-6718
,
Portugal, Trina
Social Studies
262-233-6622
,
Quartucci, Julie
Social Studies
262-233-6621
,
Ramos Speth, Maria
English
262-233-6638
,
¡Yo hablo Español!
Rick, Michael
Technical Education
262-233-6661
,
Roberts, Kristen
Social Worker
262-233-6422
Robichaud, Mara
Physical Therapist
262-233-6354
Rognlien, Martin
Technical Education
262-233-6656
,
Schmelz, Lisa
Special Education Teacher
262-233-6623
,
Schroeder, Brad
Police Liaison
262-233-6712
,
IMAGE: Comet Logo
Reading Specialist
262-233-6714
,
IMAGE: Comet Logo
Custodian
,
Schwind, Renae
Special Education Teacher
262-233-6687
,
Scott, Jodi
Business Education/Scholarship Coordinator
262-233-6634
IMAGE: Comet Logo
Facilities
,
Shade, Adam
Counselor (Students H-O)
262-233-6646
¡Yo hablo Español!
Simcakowski, Daniel
Science
262-233-6673
,
Skarphol, Monique
Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant
262-233-6354
Sockrider, Kay Leigh
Psychologist
262-233-6645
Speth, Martin
Agriculture
262-233-6662
,
St. Arnauld, Bret
Physical Education
262-23-6432/262-233-6722 (HS)
Stark, Nick
Director of Bands
262-233-6669
,
Stibbe, Brad
ESL Teacher
262-233-6631
,
Urmanski, Amanda
Associate Principal
262-233-6602
,
Vega, Monica
ESP
262-233-6705
,
Vogt, Amanda
Art
262-233-6629
,
Ward, Jane
ELL Teacher
262-233-6632
,
¡Yo hablo Español!
Wille, Tori
ESP
262-233-6705
,
Wolski, Linda
Speech Pathologist
262-233-6630 (HS)/262-233-6551 (PX)
, ,
Worth, Bethany
Spanish
262-233-6677 (HS)/262-233-6560 (PX)
, ,
¡Yo hablo Español!
Yager, Cindy
Director of Careers & Occupations
262-233-6610
Zimmerman, Christopher
Associate Principal
262-233-6603
,
Zugay, Laura
ESP
262-233-6607
,
Zweifel, Danielle
Special Education Teacher
262-233-6704
,